Security Levels

National Terrorism Advisory System (NTAS) check current status

Small Boat Personnel Who Gave Their Lives in the Line of Duty

U.S. Life-Saving Service & U.S. Coast Guard


LAST NAME FIRST RANK DATE OF DEATH STATION/VESSEL
PERSONNEL WERE
ASSIGNED TO
LOCATION
WHERE INCIDENT OCCURRED
GALE JOHN R. KEEPER MAR 1 1876 LITTLE ISLAND VA
GREGGS LEMUEL SURFMAN MAR 1 1876 LITTLE ISLAND VA
WHITE LEWIS SURFMAN MAR 1 1876 LITTLE ISLAND VA
BRUMSEY MALACHI SURFMAN MAR 1 1876 LITTLE ISLAND VA
GRAY SPENCER D. SURFMAN MAR 1 1876 LITTLE ISLAND VA
MUNDEN J. SURFMAN MAR 1 1876 LITTLE ISLAND VA
WILSON GEORGE W. VOLUNTEER MAR 1 1876 LITTLE ISLAND VA
PARKER JOHN. SURFMAN JAN 5 1877 FORKED RIVER NJ
NICKERSON H. H. SURFMAN MAR 30 1877 MONOMOY MA
GUTHRIE J.J. SUPERINT. NOV 25 1877 DISTRICT 6 DE, MD, VA
SAYERS WILLIAM J. SURFMAN APR 23 1880 POINTE AUX BARQUES MI
MORRISON ROBERT SURFMAN APR 23 1880 POINTE AUX BARQUES MI
POTTENGER JAMES SURFMAN APR 23 1880 POINTE AUX BARQUES MI
DEEGAN DENNIS SURFMAN APR 23 1880 POINTE AUX BARQUES MI
NANTAU JAMES SURFMAN APR 23 1880 POINTE AUX BARQUES MI
PETHERBRIDGE WALTER SURFMAN APR 23 1880 POINTE AUX BARQUES MI
SAWYER JOSEPH SUPERINT. OCT 20 1880 DISTRICT 10 LAKES ERIE & ONTARIO
FEABEN GEORGE KEEPER OCT 20 1880 HAMMONDS BAY MI
ATKINS DAVID H. KEEPER NOV 30 1880 PEAKED HILLS BAR MA
TAYLOR ELISHA M. SURFMAN NOV 30 1880 PEAKED HILLS BAR MA
MAYO STEPHEN F. SURFMAN NOV 30 1880 PEAKED HILLS BAR MA
COLLINS WARNER SURFMAN MAY 15 1881 COBB ISLAND VA
JONES WILLIAM KEEPER SEPT 21 1885 RACINE WI
SOPER JOHN I. SURFMAN FEB 11 1886 BARNEGAT NJ
SOPER SOLOMON SURFMAN FEB 11 1886 BARNEGAT NJ
PERRINE SAMUEL F. SURFMAN FEB 11 1886 BARNEGAT NJ
FLYNN JAMES KEEPER NOV 29 1886 GRANDE POINTE AU SABLE MI
HATCH OREN SURFMAN NOV 29 1886 GRANDE POINTE AU SABLE MI
SMITH JOHN SURFMAN NOV 29 1886 GRANDE POINTE AU SABLE MI
WRIGHT ROBERT SURFMAN DEC 2
1886
OSWEGO NY
BELANGA ABEL KEEPER JAN 8
1887
LITTLE ISLAND VA
LAND JOHN H. SURFMAN JAN 8
1887
LITTLE ISLAND VA
STONE GEORGE W. SURFMAN JAN 8
1887
LITTLE ISLAND VA
SPRATELY JOSEPH SURFMAN JAN 8
1887
DAM NECK MILLS VA
BELANGA JAMES E. SURFMAN JAN 8
1887
DAM NECK MILLS VA
CARSTENS FREDERICK SURFMAN DEC 12 1890 POINT REYES CA
ANDERSON ANDREW SURFMAN DEC 12 1890 POINT REYES CA
HENRY CHARLES KEEPER FEB 21 1891 FORT POINT CA
CLINTON HENRY SURFMAN MAR 17 1891 GOLDEN GATE PARK CA
CLARK WILLIAM KEEPER JUN 4
1891
ERIE PA
NELSON EDWARD M. KEEPER 12 APR 1892 COQUILLE RIVER OR
GREEN WILLIAM H. SURFMAN 12 APR 1892 COQUILLE RIVER OR
SUMNER JAMES K. SURFMAN 12 APR 1892 COQUILLE RIVER OR
LARSON GEORGE SURFMAN MAR 1 1893 POINT REYES CA
SERVAS NICHOLAS SURFMAN MAY 17 1893 CLEVELAND OH
CARIHER ALBERT H. SURFMAN MAY 17 1893 CLEVELAND OH
JOHNSON JOHN SURFMAN MAY 17 1893 CLEVELAND OH
SYMONDS CHESTER M. SURFMAN MAY 17 1893 CLEVELAND OH
LOHER GEORGE SURFMAN JUN 30 1893 CLEVELAND OH
RICHARDSON JOHN M. SUPERINT. JUN 13 1896 DISTRICT 1 ME, NH
ROBBINS NATHANIEL SUPERINT. AUG 2 1898 DISTRICT 11 LAKES HURON & SUPERIOR
COSTE JAMES J. SURFMAN AUG 19 1898 SULLIVANS ISLAND SC
WHITE JAMES C. SURFMAN AUG 24 1901 LITTLE ISLAND VA
ELDRIDGE MARSHALL N. KEEPER MAR 17 1902 MONOMOY MA
CHASE OSBORN F. SURFMAN MAR 17 1902 MONOMOY MA
FOYE ISAAC T. SURFMAN MAR 17 1902 MONOMOY MA
KENDRICK ELIJAH SURFMAN MAR 17 1902 MONOMOY MA
NICKERSON VALENTINE D. SURFMAN MAR 17 1902 MONOMOY MA
ROGERS ARTHUR W. SURFMAN MAR 17 1902 MONOMOY MA
SMALL EDGAR C. SURFMAN MAR 17 1902 MONOMOY MA
JAMES JOSHUA KEEPER MAR 19 1902 POINT ALLERTON MA
MCGUIRE MICHAEL T. SURFMAN SEPT 4 1903 SULLIVANS ISLAND SC
DWIGGINS JOHN SURFMAN OCT 4 1903 SLEEPING BEAR POINT MI
CHURCH CHARLES A. SURFMAN DEC 9
 1903
MECOX NY
HENNESSEY GEORGE W. KEEPER JUL 24 1905 SPRING LAKE NJ
JACOBSEN JOHN SURFMAN NOV 19 1908 WAADDAH ISLAND WA
SUNSTROM JOHN SURFMAN NOV 19 1908 WAADDAH ISLAND WA
WICKMAN HENRY W. SURFMAN NOV 26 1909 TILLAMOOK BAY OR
STYRON WILLIAM H. SURFMAN OCT 25 1913 CREEDS HILL NC
BOETGER EDWARD SURFMAN AUG 16 1915 SAN LUIS TX
COCHRAN WILFRED J. SURFMAN AUG 16 1915 SAN LUIS TX
MADDOX JEROME C. SURFMAN AUG 16 1915 SAN LUIS TX
ODDERSHEDE CHRISTIAN P. SURFMAN AUG 16 1915 SAN LUIS TX
MUNZ JOHN A. SURFMAN JUN 27 1916 LOUISVILLE KY
PARKER SHERMAN M. SURFMAN MAY 3 1920 APPLEDORE ISLAND NH
CHESTERTON REGINALD E. SURFMAN MAY 3 1920 APPLEDORE ISLAND NH
SULLIVAN WILLIAM B. SURFMAN APR 17 1922 CHARLOTTE STATION NY
FRASER RICHARD SURFMAN MAY 28 1922 CAPE FEAR NC
DOUGH WILLIE L. SURFMAN JUN 14 1923 ROCKY PT. NY
GOODMAN MARK SURFMAN MAR 3
1925
COOS BAY STATION OR
DECOSTER JULES E. FN1 MAR 20 1925 ANACORTES WA
MCGREENE JOSEPH H. SA MAY 13 1925 BOSTON MA
KOUTNEY FRANK MOMM2 NOV 16 1925 ROCKAWAY INLET NY
ALLARD EUGENE MOMM2 DEC 11 1925 BASE 2 STATEN ISLAND NY
MUSCITO RALPH SN2 JUL 13
1926
EAST BOSTON MA
SPENCER WILLIAM B. SURFMAN AUG 7
1926
SQUAN BEACH STATION NJ
DAVIS ELVIN B. SURFMAN FEB 23 1927 BLUE POINT NY
DAVIS MAURICE R. SURFMAN FEB 23 1927 BLUE POINT NY
SIMPSON CHARLES C. SURFMAN FEB 23 1927 BLUE POINT NY
LEARY ERNEST M. COXSWAIN JUL 26
1927
ATLANTIC CITY NJ
KING ROBERT E. MOMM1 AUG 25 1927 CG2209 SAULT STE. MARIE MI
WHITE ERNEST F. BM1 OCT 14 1927 WOODS HOLE MA
CASHMAN WILLIAM H. BM1 MAR 10 1928 MANOMET PT. STATION MA
GRISWOLD FRANK W. SURFMAN MAR 10 1928 MANOMET PT. STATION MA
STARK EDWARD P. SURFMAN MAR 10 1928 MANOMET PT. STATION MA
PEEL ZORA B. FN1 JUL
 1 1928
BASE 8 NORFOLK VA
POLLARD HOWARD B. SURFMAN MAY 24 1929 FISHERS ISLAND STATION RI
NEWBERN ROOSEVELT SN1 JUN 12 1929 BASE 6, FORT LAUDERDALE FL
PRATT LOUIS E. BM1 AUG 5
1930
PLUM ISLAND MA
GRAY WILLIAM R. SN1 FEB 5
1931
BASE 3, CHARLESTON SC
WILLIAMS CHARLES I. BM FEB 9
1931
MADDAKET MA
PAIVA MANUEL SURFMAN FEB 9
1931
MADDAKET MA
HASSIEPEN CHARLES J. SURFMAN MAR 27 1931 PECKS BEACH NJ
RHOADES MARVIN E. BM2 MAR 6
1932
ATLANTIC CITY STATION NJ
GRAHAM WILLIAM MOMM2 MAR 6
1932
ATLANTIC CITY STATION NJ
BARNETT DAVID A. SURFMAN MAR 6
1932
ATLANTIC CITY STATION NJ
LIVINGSTON HAROLD SURFMAN MAR 6
1932
ATLANTIC CITY STATION NJ
GARTON WILLIAM R. SURFMAN MAR 6
1932
ATLANTIC CITY STATION NJ
OROSZ ALEX K. SURFMAN JUL 17
1932
BUFFALO NY
MORRISETTE GUY L. SURFMAN SEPT 17 1933 POTUNK NY
WALKER JOHN L. SURFMAN FEB 20 1934 JONES BEACH NY
EMERY JOSEPH R. BOATSWAIN APR 2
1934
LITTLE ISLAND VA
DIPERT JOHN H. SURFMAN NOV 30 1934 MUSKEGON STATION MI
RIMER ALFRED BMC FEB 15 1935 SAN FRANCISCO CA
ELKINS JR. GEORGE L. SURFMAN FEB 26 1935 YAQUINA BAY STATION OR
MEADOWS GEORGE A. SURFMAN FEB 26 1935 YAQUINA BAY STATION OR
STULTZ WILLIAM L. SURFMAN FEB 26 1935 YAQUINA BAY STATION OR
CUNNINGHAM EARL BM3 FEB 9
1936
CHARLEVOIX STATION MI
PINER WILLIAM F. BOS'N DEC 17 1936 BOGUE INLET NC
MARTON HAROLD E. SURFMAN SEPT 7 1937 PT. ADAMS OR
ELMS EARL E. SURFMAN DEC 12 1937 QUILLAYUTE RIVER STATION WA
FLUKIGER FRITZ BM1 FEB 9
1938
GOLDEN GATE CA
HYDE JAMES BM2 JAN 28 1941 BOSTON SMALL CRAFT MA
VENTRELLA JOSEPH S. MOMM2 MAY 4
1942
PORT ANGELES WA
CANNON WILLIAM A. V. BM2 MAY 7
1942
DETROIT BASE MI
COX JOSEPH E. SN2 JUN 23 1942 CGR 972 ST.LOUIS MO
TRANCHANT GEORGE A. SN2 JUL 16
1942
CGR 966 ST. LOUIS MO
KARNICKI RAYMOND F. SN2 JUL 25
1942
TWO RIVERS STATION WI
McKENZIE WILLIAM F. SN2 JUL 29
1942
ASTORIA BASE OR
NEUMAN EARNEST E. MOMM2 AUG 11 1942 PT. ADAMS LIFEBOAT STATION OR
DOTY EDWARD W. COXSWAIN SEPT 9 1942 LORAINE STATION OH
MOORE JR. ERNEST L. COXSWAIN SEPT 16 1942 COASTAL PICKET CHARLESTON SC
MONIER DANIEL A. J. SA OCT 7
1942
COTP MOBILE AL
BERRES GORDON J. SN2 OCT 15 1942 COTP SAN DIEGO CA
MILLER KENNETH H. SA OCT 20 1942 PORT HURON STATION MI
GERMANN FRED O. SN2 NOV 5
1942
CGR 971 ST. LOUIS MO
SULLIVAN WILLIAM E. SA NOV 13 1942 COTP PORTLAND ME
GINSBURG IRVING SN2 DEC 4
1942
OSWEGO STATION NY
HOLDSWORTH LESLIE J. SN1 DEC 4
1942
OSWEGO STATION NY
JACKSON KARL H. BM1 DEC 4
1942
OSWEGO STATION NY
SPRAW RALPH J. MM2 DEC 4
1942
OSWEGO STATION NY
SISSON EUGENE C. BM2 DEC 4
1942
OSWEGO STATION NY
WILSON ALSTON G. LT DEC 4
1942
OSWEGO STATION NY
RILES EDWARD E. BM1 DEC 19 1942 COTP MIAMI FL
WADSWORTH FRANK M. COXSWAIN JAN 1
1943
COTP PORTLAND ME
DeSANTIS PAUL SN1 JAN 10 1943 MACKINAC ISLAND STATION MI
SENI JOSEPH B. COXSWAIN JAN 18 1943 NEW YORK DISTRICT NY
WELLS ROSCOE M. SN2 FEB 6
1943
LONG BEACH DISTRICT CA
BEEBE MILTON M. SN2 FEB 6
1943
LONG BEACH DISTRICT CA
CROCKETT JAMES C. BM2 FEB 10 1943 CGR571 NORFOLK VA
PINARD FLOYD R. SN1 FEB 26 1943 COTP HOUSTON TX
NADYAHAN PEDRO OFF. STD.2 MAR 3
1943
NEW YORK DISTRICT NY
WASHINGTON CARL M. SN2 MAR 4
1943
COTP BALTIMORE CGR-898 MD
DANKNER MORRIS L. SN2 MAR 17 1943 SALISBURY BEACH PATROL MA
ALFORD CHARLES C. SN1 MAR 27 1943 BEACH PATROL SABINE PASS TX
HORBLIT GEORGE F3 APR 8
1943
CG36006 NEW YORK NY
KNIGHT EARL BM2 APR 8
1943
CG36006 NEW YORK NY
STOEFFLER GILBERT A. SN2 APR 22 1943 POTOMAC RIVER MD
STENSON ROBERT C. SN2 APR 25 1943 BEACH PATROL LONG BEACH CA
PETTITO ANTHONY J. SN2 MAY 18 1943 COTP BATON ROUGE LA
KANCHUGA STEPHEN MOMM1 JUN 7
1943
CG 57006 NEW YORK NY
WOODHAM JESSE CBM JUN 25 1943 ACOTP MAYAQUEZ PR
LYNCH JOSEPH F. SN1 JUL 12
1943
COTP BUFFALO CG38047 NY
HURLEY JR. RICHARD SN2 JUL 31 1943 COTP WASHINGTON D.C. DC
DALE CALVIN W. SN2 SEPT 3 1943 NEW RIVER DETACHMENT NC
ANDREW JOSEPH G. SN2 AUG 23 1943 LEWES STATION DE
MATHERNE JR. EVANS J. SN1 OCT 23 1943 BEACH PATROL SAN FRANCISCO DISTRICT CA
SAUTWIER JOSEPH W. A. COXSWAIN OCT 23 1943 BEACH PATROL SAN FRANCISCO DISTRICT CA
SILVER JONAS SN2 OCT 23 1943 BEACH PATROL SAN FRANCISCO DISTRICT CA
TERRY THOMAS C. MOMM2 NOV 9 1943 BEACH PATROL MORRO BAY CA
DUNN DAVID W. SN1 NOV 10 1943 COTP SAN JUAN PR
LEWIN KENNETH P. F2C NOV 17 1943 BLOCK ISLAND LIFEBOAT STATION RI
LEGENDRE ROYAL J. SN1 DEC 9
1943
SABINE STATION TX
HUDSON ALRED A. MOMM1 JAN 12 1944 WACHAPREAGUE STATION VA
MCHUGH DENNIS A. SN1 JAN 20 1944 MADDAKET LIFEBOAT STATION MA
BLAIR SEBA E. SC3 MAR 31 1944 CALUMET HARBOR LIGHT STATION IL
SLANE MICHAEL RM3 APR 23 1944 COTP ST. LOUIS MO
LEWIS CHARLES H. CSP(PS) APR 23 1944 COTP ST. LOUIS MO
MAGARIELLO ANTHONY BM1 APR 26 1944 SHINNECOCK STATION NY
FERSCHOFF GERALD F. SN2 MAY 14 1944 COTP SAVANNAH GA
COSTA MANUEL SN2 MAY 18 1944 RACINE LIFEBOAT STATION WI
WELLS LEWIS E. MM2 MAY 25 1944 STURGEON BAY, CANEL LIFEBOAT STATION WI
ARCENEAUX MILTON SN2 MAY 26 1944 LAKE PONTCHARTRAIN STATION LA
BRODA PETER G. SN1 JUL 17
1944
ALAMEDA BASE CA
DEGRYSE WILLIAM G. MM1 JUL 17
1944
ALAMEDA BASE CA
PORTZ EDWARD J. MOMM3 JUL 17
1944
ALAMEDA BASE CA
RILEY CHARLES H. SN1 JUL 17
1944
ALAMEDA BASE CA
SULLIVAN JAMES C. SN2 JUL 17
1944
ALAMEDA BASE CA
MARTIN ROBERT E. MOMM3 JUL 18
1944
COTP WRANGELL AK
MACE JOSEPH J. SN1 JUL 31
1944
EAST HAMPTON LIFEBOAT STATION NY
HUGEN BERT E. SN1 SEP 15 1944 NAVAL AMMUNITIONS DEPOT, HASTINGS NE
GARY FRANCIS SN2 SEP 20 1944 COTP NEW ORLEANS LA
HURST RAY W. SN1 FEB 17 1945 COTP BALTIMORE MD
MINIHANE JOHN J. COXSWAIN APR 2
1945
KENNEBEC RIVER LIFEBOAT STATION ME
SLAPIKAS BERNARD L. MOMM2 JUN 14 1945 BEAUFORT GROUP NC
LONGBRAKE DALE L. MOMM1 OCT 20 1945 BUFFALO BASE CG50012 NY
McPHERSON DAN H. BM1 OCT 21 1945 CG 1309 SEATTLE WA
HEIDNER IRVINE F. COXSWAIN NOV 14 1945 SEATTLE GROUP WA
PRIABE JR. FREDERICK W. MOMM2 NOV 30 1945 GREAT CAPTAIN'S ISLAND LIGHT STATION CT
RAMETTI AMERICO J. MOMM1 NOV 30 1945 GREAT CAPTAIN'S ISLAND LIGHT STATION CT
FINK RAY H. SN1 DEC 6
1945
SEVEN FOOT KNOLL LIGHT STATION MD
SIMMONS GELOYD J. MOMM1 FEB 5
1946
WILLAPA BAY LIFEBOAT STATION CG 36384 WA
GRAVES JAMES R. COXSWAIN FEB 5
1946
WILLAPA BAY LIFEBOAT STATION CG 36384 WA
HAMPTON HOWARD W. SN1 FEB 5
1946
WILLAPA BAY LIFEBOAT STATION CG 36384 WA
MILLER JOSEPH W. BMC FEB 5
1946
WILLAPA BAY LIFEBOAT STATION CG 36384 WA
JOYCE ROBERT W. BM1 FEB 20 1946 EATON NECK LIFEBOAT STATION NY
FERA LOUIS A. MOMM2 FEB 20 1946 EATON NECK LIFEBOAT STATION NY
WINTER HERBERT C. SN2 FEB 20 1946 EATON NECK LIFEBOAT STATION NY
O'BERRY JACK L. FN SEPT 9 1949 ROCKLAND GROUP ME
SOBLOTNE JOHN R. MM1 APR 13 1950 PHILADELPHIA GROUP PA
DANIELSON MURRAY I. SN MAY 4 1950 SEATTLE GROUP WA
BECKETT JR. BERTRAM C. EM2 APR 5
1951
HUMBOLDT BAY GROUP CA
CASTELLO STANLEY G. BM3 APR 5
1951
HUMBOLDT BAY GROUP CA
WALKER WILBUR J. ET1 APR 5
1951
HUMBOLDT BAY GROUP CA
WAGE JR. MAX J. EN1 OCT 28 1951 WILMETTE HARBOR LIFEBOAT STATION IL
SAWYER ROBERT P. BM3 OCT 28 1951 WILMETTE HARBOR LIFEBOAT STATION IL
CLIFFORD GERALD J. EN3 SEP 3
1955
COTP SEATTLE WA
LEFEBVRE JEAN L. BM3 MAY 29 1952 KENNEBEC RIVER LIFEBOAT STATION ME
BELLINGER JAMES A. EN2 FEB 12 1958 BASE GALVESTON TX
BOYETTE JERRY G. SA FEB 12 1958 BASE GALVESTON TX
MOORE JR. CHARLES H. SN FEB 12 1958 BASE GALVESTON TX
HOLMES ANTHONY E. BM1 NOV 24 1960 PT. REYES LIFEBOAT STATION CA
MCCLEMENTS HUGH J. FNEN NOV 24 1960 PT. REYES LIFEBOAT STATION CA
HOBAN JOHN S. BM2 JAN 12 1961 PT. ADAMS LIFEBOAT STATION OR
PETRIN JOSEPH E. EN3 JAN 12 1961 PT. ADAMS LIFEBOAT STATION OR
SUSSEX GORDON F. SN JAN 12 1961 PT. ADAMS LIFEBOAT STATION OR
MACE RALPH E. SN JAN 12 1961 PT. ADAMS LIFEBOAT STATION OR
CULP JOHN L. BM1 JAN 12 1961 PT. ADAMS LIFEBOAT STATION OR
MILLER JOHN L. SNBM JAN 3
1962
COOS BAY LIFEBOAT STATION OR
BUDLONG GERALD D. SN NOV 3 1962 MOORINGS, TOLEDO OH
MILLS JR. FRANK A. SNBM NOV 3 1962 STATION SHORT BEACH NY
YOES GERALD E. BM3 AUG 1 1963 STATION BELLE ISLE MI
LAFORETT LAWRENCE L. SA JAN 4 1966 STATION KENNEWICK WA
TAYLOR CARL L. EN3 SEPT 27 1966 STATION ALAMEDA CA
DAVIS RALPH E. SA SEPT 27 1966 STATION ALAMEDA CA
CULBERTSON EDGAR A. BM1 APR 30 1967 STATION DULUTH MN
BRUBAKER KEITH M. EN3 JUL 11 1967 STATION NORTH SUPERIOR MN
DICKINSON TERRY H. EN3 DEC 11 1972 CHATTANOOGA DEPOT TN
COLEMAN MICHAEL SN JUN 16 1974 STATION KEY WEST FL
ERB RAYMOND L. BM3 NOV 15 1977 STATION TILLAMOOK BAY OR
MORRIS GREGORY L. BM3 NOV 15 1977 STATION GRAY'S HARBOR WA
ERICKSON ALBIN S. SN NOV 15 1977 STATION GRAY'S HARBOR WA
SPEER STEVEN L. SA OCT
1
1979
STATION YAQUINA BAY OR
JONES LONNIE MK3 MAR 3
1981
STATION DESTIN FL
SEXTON CHARLES W. MK1 JAN 11 1991 NATIONAL MOTOR LIFEBOAT SCHOOL WA
KOZLOWSKI WILLIAM D. SA APR 28 1991 STATION GRAND HAVEN MI
O'NEILL MICHAEL ERIC BM3 SEPT 20 1993 STATION CLEVELAND HARBOR OH
SCOTCHMER JONATHAN D. MK3 JAN 9 1995 STATION MIAMI BEACH FL
BOSLEY DAVID A. BM2 FEB 12 1997 STATION QUILLAYUTE RIVER WA
SCHLIMME MATTHEW E. MK3 FEB 12 1997 STATION QUILLAYUTE RIVER WA
MINIKEN CLINTON P. SN FEB 12 1997 STATION QUILLAYUTE RIVER WA
CHISM SCOTT BM2 MAR 24 2001 STATION
NIAGARA
NY
FERREBY CHRIS SN MAR 24 2001 STATION
NIAGARA
NY
GILL R. A. PS3 MAR 25
2007
MSST ANCHORAGE
CG-25501
WA
LIN SHAUN ME3 OCT 13
2010
MSST NEW YORK
CG-255023
VA

Download Plug-Ins
Download Plug-Ins: Some of the links on this page require a plug-in to view them. Links to the plug-ins are available below.
Click Here to Download Adobe Acrobat Reader Adobe Acrobat Reader (PDF)
Last Modified 11/17/2014